Vol 4, No 3 (2020)

DOI: https://doi.org/10.34115/basr.v4i3

Brazilian Applied Science Review, Curitiba, v. 4, n. 3, mai./jun. 2020

Publicado on-line em: 01/05/2020

Table of Contents

Editorial – v. 4, n. 3
Edilson Antonio Catapan
758
Victor Mourthé Valadares
759-772
Victor Mourthé Valadares
773-788
Shyrlane Torres Soares Veras, Ingridd Ayslane Torres de Araújo Ribeiro, José Geraldo de Andrade Pacheco Filho
789-804
Daniele dos Santos Martins, Lidiane Kist, Cláudio Trindade Scherer, Marcus Daniel Friederich dos Santos
805-814
Eduardo Dória Silva, Nelson Medeiros de Lima Filho
815-822
Joseane Damasceno Mota, Rochelia Silva Sousa Cunha, Meiry Glaucia Freire Rodrigues, Luana Araujo De Oliveira, Wellington Siqueira Lima, Antonielly dos Santos Barbosa, José Vanderley do Nascimento Silva, Antusia dos Santos Barbosa Araújo
823-840
Fábio Castro Ferreira, Jhonathan Gonçalves da Rocha, Sérgio Henrique Nascente Costa
841-846
Erika Repolho Duarte, Glauce Vitor Da Silva, Victoria Miranda Machado, Franciele Dos Santos Mota, Francisco Igo Leite Soares
847-858
Adria Evellin Godinho de Vilhena, Rodrigo Luiz da Cruz Sehwartz, Pamela Tais da Silva Bezerra, Davi do Socorro Barros Brasil
859-865
Dirceu Manoel de Almeida Júnior, Tatiany Michelle Gonçalves da Silva
866-880
Nathália Barra Viana, Pablo Souza de Sá, Clintia Cardoso Portilho, Yasmin Santos de Azevedo, Steven Souza Paes, Luely Oliveira da Silva
881-888
Ricardo Amâncio Malagoni, Suélen Mara Gonçalves, Luiz Gustavo Martins Vieira
889-900
Lidiane Ferrari Gouvea, Anderson Ara, Rodrigo Luiz Gigante, Rogério Augusto Spatti, Francisco Louzada
901-912
Miguel Angel Orellana Postigo, Javier Martinez Silva, José Reinaldo Silva
913-926
André da Silva Barcelos, Fábio Muniz Mazzoni
927-941
Vanessa Jorge dos Santos, Polyana Batoqui França Biondo, Jesuí Vergílio Visentainer
942-955
Priscilla Andrade Silva, Igor Vinícius de Oliveira, Clenes Cunha Lima, Wilton Pires da Cruz, Priscilla Diniz Lima da Silva Bernardino, Josiane Pereira da Silva, Claudete Rosa da Silva, José Nilton da Silva, Vicente Filho Alves Silva, Fabio Israel Martins Carvalho
956-974
Wagner de Sousa Santos, Patricia Biff, Marcia Roncani Sartori
975-986
Ana Paula Moisés de Sousa, Antônio Daniel Buriti de Macedo, Aline Priscila de França Silva, Josiane Dantas Costa, Danilo Lima Dantas, Marisa de Oliveira Apolinário, Renato Alexandre Costa de Santana, Ana Regina Nascimento Campos
987-997
Luís Enrique Fernandes da Silva
998-1018
Francisco das Chagas Araújo Sousa, Caroline Calaça da Costa, Wenderson Costa da Silva, Flavio Ribeiro Alves, Renan Paraguassu de Sá Rodrigues, Andrezza Braga Soares da Silva, Laecio da Silva Moura, Jefferson Rodrigues Araújo, Elzivania Gomes da Silva, Anaemilia das Neves Diniz, Maria Lara Rodrigues de França, Letícia Rodrigues de França
1019-1028
Dyenny Ellen Lima Lhamas, Marcelo Costa Santos, Nélio Teixeira Machado, Luiz Eduardo Pizarro Borges
1029-1039
Katiléa Machado de Melo Santos, Maria Lúcia Gondim da Rosa Oiticica
1040-1052
Maria Lúcia Gondim da Rosa Oiticica, Mônica Ferreira da Silva, Renata Monteiro de Souza Zambon Bastos
1053-1064
Karla Suellen Lino Barbosa, Bruno Henrique Alves Mendes, Wassim Raja El Banna, Denílson da Silva Costa, José Antônio da Silva Souza, Deibson Silva da Costa
1065-1073
Ermínio Augusto Ramos da Paixão, Jorge Amaro de Sarges Cardoso, Rafael Fogarolli Vieira, Diego Lisboa Cardoso
1074-1085
Milena F. Pinto, Aurelio Gouvêa de Melo, Guilherme Marins, Iago Z. Biundini, André L. M. Marcato
1086-1103
Carolina Teixeira Laurido, Pedro Silvestre da Silva Campos, Gabrielle Laredo Leão, Ryan de Azevedo Pereira, Sayuri Brayd Minori, Flávia Luciana Guimarães Marçal Pantoja de Araújo, Raykleison Igor dos Reis Moraes, Otavio Andre Chase, José Felipe Souza de Almeida
1104-1114
Francisco Renato Lima, Daniel Josivan de Sousa
1115-1129
Flávia Marques Fagundes, Nara Brandão Costa Santos, Hélio de Oliveira Júnior, Fábio de Oliveira Arouca, João Jorge Ribeiro Damasceno
1130-1139
Patrícia Rodrigues da Costa, Nathalie de Azevedo Kjaer, Rui Machado Junior
1140-1153
Helena Rúbia Sampaio King, Mariana Sousa Silva de Castro, Thaís do Nascimento Silva, Nathalie de Azevedo Kjaer, Rui Machado Júnior
1154-1165
Haianny Beatriz Saraiva Lima, Bruno Henrique Alves Mendes, Julianne Silva Lalor, Karla Suellen Lino Barbosa, Denílson da Silva Costa, Wassim Raja El Banna, Deibson Silva da Costa
1166-1173
Antonio Rogerio Neres Pinto, Flavia Cardoso Magalhaes, Cleidiomar Lopes Magalhaes, Nathalie de Azevedo Kjaer, Rui Machado Junior
1174-1182
Elcio Fernando dos Santos Pereira, Luiz Mário Nelson de Góis
1183-1191
Lincoln G. Coronel, Rafaela G. Corrêa, Roberto B. Derner, Leila Hayashi, Marcelo Maraschin, Norha C. Bolívar-Ramírez, Felipe do N. Vieira
1192-1205
Pedro Henrique Martins Cintra, Ariel Muncio Compagnon, Fernando Henrique Arriel, Guilherme Santos Ventura, Murilo Lopes dos Santos, Altamir Matias Pimenta Neto
1206-1221
Layse Félix Oliveira, Grigório Diêgo Medeiros Farias, Maria Liege Freitas Ferreira
1222-1239
André Felipe Cavalcanti Bezerra, Michael Gabriel Agustinho Barbosa, Emanuela Ingridy Da Silva, Bruna Maciel Silva, Bruna Maria da Silva, Thays Wany Silva Carvalho, Severina Rodrigues de Oliveira Lins
1249-1261
Sarah Simões da Silva, Maria Beatriz Silva Costa, Antônia Queiroz Lima de Souza, Welma Sousa Silva Carneiro, Camila Martins de Oliveira
1262-1270
Eduardo Augusto Buss Wisbiski, Erica Roberta Lovo da Rocha Watanabe, Matheus Lopes Demito, Priscila dos Santos Gaschi Leite, Simone Delezuk Inglez
1271-1287
Jacilene Martins Medeiros, Fernanda de Paiva, João Vitor Gomes de Araújo, Gabriel Antunes de Souza, Jáder Fernando Dias Breda, Thiago Franchi Pereira da Silva
1288-1303
Felipe Moraes de Andrade
1304-1318
Jackeline Kerlice Mata Gonçalves, João Pedro dos Reis Lima, Elio Ferreira de Moraes Junior, Charles Alberto Brito Negrão, Ronaldo Magno Rocha, Ewerton Carvalho de Souza, Ivan Carlos da Costa Barbosa, Antonio dos Santos Silva
1319-1333
Tais dos Reis da Silva, Mayara Ferreira Parente, Luiz Vinicius Leão Moreira, Rebecca Thereza da Silva Santa Brígida, Alec Koichi Tsutsumi Watanabe, Rubens Victor Cristo Almeida, Eliane Leite da Trindade, Leonardo Quintão Siravenha, Nilson Veloso Bezerra
1334-1342
Fábio Castro Ferreira, Jhonathan Gonçalves da Rocha, Sérgio Henrique Nascente Costa
1343-1355
Michelle Karine dos Santos Lembi, Giuliana Zardeto Sabec, Kathiuska Tokie Vieira dos Santos Kawamoto
1356-1369
Philippe Eduardo de Medeiros, Marcelo Amorim Savi, Wallace Moreira Bessa
1370-1385
Paola dos Santos Gaschi, Joziane Gimenes Meneguim, Maria Angélica Simões Dornellas de Barros, Edson Antônio da Silva, Jailton Ferreira do Nascimento, Pedro Augusto Arroyo
1386-1394
Maria Lucia Garcia Yada, Aline Bernardinelli Olini, Nelton Miranda lima dos Santos
1395-1405
Tais Turaça Arantes, Ana Carolina Gonzalez Batista, Hugo Augusto Turaça Leandro
1406-1420
Heloisa Cristina de Moura, Cláudio Roberto Novello, Alexandre da Trindade Alfaro, Helyn Priscila de Oliveira Barddal, Evellin Balbinot Alfaro, Elisângela Düsman
1421-1436
Eryck Eduardo Simplicio dos Santos, Victor Hugo Mafra Monfredo Ferreira, Brenda Thayssa Figueira Daniel, Bruno Henrique Alves Mendes, Denilson da Silva Costa, Wassim Raja El Banna, Deibson Silva da Costa
1437-1445
Deivity C. Santos, Alípio M. Barbosa, Michel F. S. Moreira
1446-1457
Simone Martins dos Santos, Michael Gabriel Agustinho Barbosa, Joas Francisco da Silva, Emanuela Ingridy Da Silva, Ana Paula Barbosa de Souza, Anderson José da Silva, Thays Wany Silva Carvalho, Tatiana Acioli Lins
1458-1468
Carlos Eduardo Santos Bonfim, Felipe Barbosa Ougano, Paulo Alexandre de Moraes Cabral, Tercio Brum
1469-1473
Karla Suellen Lino Barbosa, Wynara Sandy Teixeira dos Santos, Bruno Henrique Alves Mendes, Wassim Raja El Banna, Denílson da Silva Costa, José Antônio da Silva Souza, Deibson Silva da Costa
1474-1481
Wanessa Paulino Neves Silva, Joselisse Soares de Carvalho Santos, Edlin Letícia Barbosa de Barros, Patrícia Cristina de Araújo Puglia de Carvalho, Alexandre Soares Landeira, Eduardo Lins de Barros Neto
1482-1491
Antonio Ribas Neto, Matheus Del Porto, Julio Fajardo, Victor Ferman, Eric Rohmer
1492-1507
Gabriel da Silva Lima, Wallace Moreira Bessa
1508-1522
Lucas Solano Cadengue, Samuel Amico Fidelis, Gabriel da Silva Lima, Wallace Moreira Bessa
1523-1534
Rafael Santos da Costa, Jair Rodrigues Neyra, Maria Liduína das Chagas, Maria das Graças Dias da Silva, Thiago Crisóstomo Carlos Nunes, Thiago Rafael da Silva Moura
1535-1543
Iago Rios Medeiros, Lucas Zanotta de Souza, Leonardo Mazo Bueno, Andrea Sartori Jabur
1544-1549
Bianca Herman Kall, Letícia da Fontoura Tomazzetti, Daniela Richter
1554-1571
Alana de Sousa Macambira, Washignton Sales do Monte, Erivelton Nunes Almeida, Breno Vilnius Góis
1572-1577
Diego Haji Carvalho Campos, Elder de Oliveira Rodrigues, Erick Carvalho Campos
1578-1590
Diego de Assis Santos, Waldemar Bonventi Jr.
1591-1606
Josemar da Silva Mendes, Mariane Amorim Rocha, Antônio Jorge Suzart Argôlo, Patrícia Belini Nishiyama, Laize Tomazi, Tiago Sousa de Queiroz, Kaic Santos Silva Pereira, Lanna Jéssica Gomes da Silva, Marina Amorim Rocha, Ricardo Evangelista Fraga, Márcio Borba da Silva
1607-1625
Karina Oliveira Silva, Mariane Amorim Rocha, Márcio Borba da Silva, Agda Alves da Rocha, Ricardo Evangelista Fraga, Patrícia Belini Nishiyama, Tiago Sousa de Queiroz, Kaic Santos Silva Pereira, Josemar da Silva Mendes, Orlanda Alves Barreiras, Juliana Almeida Torres Brito, Marina Amorim Rocha
1626-1649
Ivan Pedro Murari, Fabio Pilon, Marcelo Hattje, Rafael Dal Bosco Ducatti, Samuel Mariano Gislon Da Silva
1650-1655
Maria de Paula Pereira, Giovanna Aparecida Schittini dos Santos
1656-1675
Eualt Oliveira Neto, Jorge Raimundo da Trindade Souza, José Alexandre da Silva Valente, Alex Lopes Valente
1676-1684
Karla Roberta de Almeida, Rebeca Gabriely dos Santos Oliveira, Rute Xavier Silva, Nielly Ester Nunes Lima, Luanna dos Santos Rocha, Taysa Vieira de Almeida
1685-1696
Marisa Nascimento, Ysrael Marrero Vera, Bianca Manhães Valverde, Rafael de Carvalho Gomes
1697-1706
Heriberto Rodrigues Bitencourt, Maricelia Lopes dos Anjos, Antônio Pedro da Silva Souza Filho, Leonardo Lemos Almeida, Patrícia Santana Barbosa Marinho, Andrey Moacir do Rosario Marinho, Simone Menezes Siqueira Rodrigues, Jeferson Rodrigo Souza Pina, José Ciríaco Pinheiro
1720-1729
Jade Barbosa Kill, Patrick Marques Ciarelli, Klaus Fabian Côco, Mariane Lima de Souza
1730-1747
Nathalia de Paiva Rodrigues, Elaine Vidal Dias Gomes Líbano, Daniele Cruz Bastos, Patricia Soares da Costa Pereira
1748-1764
Ricardo Silva Tavares, Barbara Rocha Gonçalves, Breno Oliveira de Assis, Emílio Ernesto Garbim Júnior, Wellington Francisco Rodrigues, Camila Botelho Miguel
1765-1771
Ivani Vieira Damaceno, Jailson Mauricio Pinto, Douglas Vicente do Carmo Lima, Micheli Galter Dal'Col, Gisele de Oliveira Paixão, Renata Gomes de Souza
1772-1782
Daniela Castro dos Reis, Leonardo Petrilli, Priscilla Andrade Silva, Josilene Ferreira Mendes
1783-1798
Camila de Souza Silva, Cristiane Leal, Eliana Zaroni Megale, Gabriel Bustamante Mahias, Marisa Fernandes Mendes
1799-1810
Roseli Martins de Souza, Monalisa Santana Coelho, Bruno José Rodrigues
1811-1821
Kethilyn Cristine Lopes Freitas Cardoso, Sueli da Hora Silva, Maria de Lourdes Alves Formiga, Ana Lúcia Pereira de Jesus Ribeiro, Magna Fátima Oliveira Almeida, Célia Guarnieri da Silva
1822-1827
Isabela Andrade Longo, Rhamonn Pavelik de Assis, Vithoria Gauglitz Tanaka, Luana Cerri Gabriel, Aline Coqueiro, Erica Roberta Lovo da Rocha Watanabe, Priscilla dos Santos Gaschi Leite
1842-1847
Grigório Diêgo Medeiros Farias, Layse Félix Oliveira, Maria Liege Freitas Ferreira
1828-1841
Edson Maikon Rocha, Willian Rodrigues Moreira, Elisa Carla Barletta
1848-1859
Luciedi de Cássia Leôncio Tostes, José Francisco de Carvalho Gonçalves, Alba Lúcia Ferreira de Almeida Lins, Salustiano Vilar da Costa Neto, Amanda Maria S. d. Ferreira, Adriano Castelo, Maria Rute de Lima Dias
1860-1872
Raquel da Silva Pinto, Rafael Augusto Valentim da Cruz Magdalena, André Augusto Gutierrez Fernandes Beati, Luciane de Souza Oliveira Valentim
1873-1889
Natália Cavalcante Duque, Michael Gabriel Agustinho Barbosa, Emanuela Ingridy da Silva, Simome Martins dos Santos, Josenilda Fancisca de Oliveira, Thays Wany Silva Carvalho, Daniel Lopes Araújo, Severina Rodrigues de Oliveira Lins
1890-1900
Washington Sales do Monte, Robelius De- Bortoli, Erivelton Nunes de Almeida, Elis Regina Monte Feitosa, Mércia Cristiley Barreto Viana
1901-1914
Isis Ferreira Lima Beviláqua, Débora Carneiro Zuin, Emili Barcellos Martins Santos, Odemir Vieira Baeta
1915-1931
Roberta Cossenzo de Oliveira Souza, Marco Antônio Generoso, Daniela Almeida do Amaral, Lorena Braga Silva Pimenta, Cristiene Maria Alves de Jesus, Carolina Acácio de Oliveira, Evelin Murta Ribeiro, Jéssica Pereira da Silva, Geovana Ariela Caetano Correa, Mariza Batista Porto, Jéssica Figueiredo Mendes
1932-1946
Jaime Aguilar-Arias, Astrid Altamar-Consuegra
1947-1963
Pedro Thiago Cutrim, João Vitor Ferreira França, Geraldo Braz Junior, Aristófanes Corrêa Silva, Erika Wilza Brito de Assis Lorenzo Alves, Milton Sales Lozano de Oliveira, Renato Ubaldo Moreira e Moraes, José Silva Sobral Neto
1964-1975
Paulo Renato Conceição Mendes, Carlos Vinicios Martins Rocha, Anderson Matheus Passos Paiva, José Eduardo de Souza Oliveira, Italo Francyles Santos da Silva, Anselmo Cardoso de Paiva, Simara Vieira da Rocha, Aristófanes Correa Silva, Eliana Márcia G. Monteiro, Italo Fernandes S. da Silva Italo Fernandes S. da Silva, Márcia Izabel A. da Silva, Jose Messias dos Santos
1976-1989
Arthur Costa Serra, João Vitor Ferreira França, Ricardo Costa da Silva Marques, Weslley Kelson Ribeiro Figueredo, Artur Bernardo Silva Reis, Italo Francyles Santos da Silva, Simara Vieira da Rocha, Aristófanes Correa Silva, Eliana Márcia G. Monteiro, Italo Fernandes S. da Silva, Márcia Izabel A. da Silva, Jose Messias dos Santos
1990-2001
Arthur Costa Serra, João Vitor Ferreira França, Jefferson Alves de Sousa, Robherson Wector de Sousa Costa, Italo Francyles Santos da Silva, Simara Vieira da Rocha, Anselmo Cardoso de Paiva, Aristófanes Correa Silva, Eliana Márcia G. Monteiro, Italo Fernandes S. da Silva, Márcia Izabel A. da Silva, Jose Messias dos Santos
2002-2013
Rafael Carraro Marini de Souza
2014-2020
Heriberto Rodrigues Bitencourt, Andrey Moacir do Rosario Marinho, André de Oliveira Feitosa, José Ciríaco Pinheiro, José Tiago Costa Mendonça, Oscar Augusto Sanchez Romero, Rômulo Augusto Feio Farias, Simone Menezes Siqueira Rodrigues
2021-2029
Eliane Pinto de Góes, Douglas Fernando da Silva
2030-2039
Francisco Alexson de Freitas
2040-2047
Carlos Henrique Lima de Matos, Osvaldo Campelo de Mello Vasconcelos, Marconi Bomfim Santana
2048-2057
Melissa Dandara de Oliveira Duarte, Paulo Roberto Siberino Racoski
2058-2067
Elaine Guedes Fontoura, Aline Brandão Santana, Marluce Alves Nunes Oliveira, Darci de Oliveira Santa Rosa, Queuam Ferreira Silva de Oliveira
2068-2078
Matheus Bittencourt Wilges, Bóris Casanova Sokolovicz, Alessandro Soardi, Laura Alpe Coppeti, Giovana Casarin
2079-2093
Dayanne Bentes dos Santos, Igor Vinícius de Oliveira, Wilton Pires da Cruz, Priscilla Diniz Lima da Silva Bernardino, José Nilton da Silva, Vicente Filho Alves Silva, Fabio Israel Martins Carvalho, Priscilla Andrade Silva
2094-2114
Dayany Barreto Vasconcelos, Tamáris da Costa Brasileiro, Bianca Carla Dantas de Araújo, Ana Maria Andre Nunes, Mônica Ferreira da Silva, Josival Alves Júnior
2115-2125